Descendants of James WILLIAMSON

Name Index


ARMSTRONG

Elizabeth Ann b.1855
Jane b.1816

BARBER

Thomas W b.1894

BEGG

David b.1866
Edward b.1858
Ernest b.1876
Francis Henry b.1863
Thomas Tone b.1835
Thomas Tone b.1860

BELL

Living
John James b.1874

BELLERBY

Mary Jane b.1881

BIRD

Stanley b.1897

BODGER

Living
Living
Living
Living

BOLTON

Eliza Elizabeth b.1887

BONES

Living

BUTCHART

Isabella Williamson b.1898
William b.1873
William b.1900

CAMERON

Mary Wilson b.1851

CLARKE

Living

CROUTHERS

John Thomas b.1878

CUNNINGHAM

Emma m.1943

DANKIN

Eva m.1919

ELIADIS

George Dimitri b.1915
Living
Peter Dimitri b.1944

GOLDSMITH

Living

GOOCH

Rose May b.1908

GRAYDON

Elizabeth b.1830

HAYES

Living
Christopher Dembry b.1944
Christopher Dembry b.1913
Elizabeth St. J b.1915
Isabella Mapstone b.1911
James Dembry b.1909
John Thomas b.1888
John Thomas b.1919
Living

HITCHAM

Living

HOPSON

Clara Alice b.1860

JACKSON

Rebecca m.1917

JEFFERSON

Living

JOHNSON

Living
Living
Living
Living
Reuben b.1908
Stanley b.1917
Wilfred b.1884
Living

KEATING

Living

KELLNER

Living

LEWIS

John Frederick b.1919
Living
Living

MAPSTONE

Edith b.1881
Edwin b.1848
Edwin b.1880
Edwin b.1883
Elizabeth Jane b.1875
Elizabeth Jane b.1885
Ethel b.1886
Kate Graydon b.1878

MCCALLUM

Annie b.1880

MCGHIN

Martin b.1912
Martin b.1936
Living

MCSHARER

Sarah J m.1921

METCALF

Albert Dembry b.1897
Charles Graydon Dembry b.1900
Living
Christopher Dembry b.1891
Edith Dembry b.1895
Ethel Mapstone b.1904
George Dembry b.1899
Living
Living
Hector Dembry b.1902
Isabella Dembry b.1882
Isabella Mapstone b.1893
Living
Living
James Dembry b.1864
James Dembry b.1886
Living
Living
Kate Dembry b.1884
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Rosanna Dembry b.1906
Living
Thomas Dembry b.1889
Living
Victor Dembry b.1943
William Dembry b.1909
William Rowland b.1933

MOUATT

Charlotte Rhoda b.1862

OLIVER

Elizabeth m.1916

PARKIN

Living
Lily b.1907
Living
Thomas Graham b.1884

PARTRIDGE

Living

PATTERSON

Rose m.1911

PEPPERCORN

Living

PETT

Living
Living
Living

PHILLIPSON

Living

RAMSAY

George b.1881

RANDS

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

RICHARDSON

James b.1844

ROWLAND

Annie b.1898

STEEL

Mary b.1785

SWEENEY

Living
Richard b.1905

THOMPSON

Robert m.1903

TUFFNELL

Living

TURNBULL

Lilian b.1915
Living

TURNER

Ann

WAITE

Elizabeth b.1857

WANKLING

Living

WATSON

Esther b.1891

WEBB

Living
Living
Living

WILLIAMSON

Ann b.1876
Ann Robson b.1890
Annie b.1881
Armstrong b.1888
Armstrong b.1851
Armstrong b.1854
Bertie b.1887
Catherine b.1886
Living
Charles Graydon b.1876
Christopher b.1895
Christopher b.1819
Christopher b.1857
Christopher b.1884
Clara Annie b.1883
Clarence b.1884
Clarence b.1907
Edna May b.1914
Edward b.1814
Edward b.1889
Edward b.1891
Edward Smithson b.1841
Elizabeth b.1880
Elizabeth b.1848
Elizabeth b.1861
Living
Elizabeth b.1892
Elizabeth Begg b.1885
Living
Elizabeth J b.1866
Elsie b.1898
Elsie b.1894
Eva b.1886
Eveline b.1885
Florence b.1877
Frederick b.1890
Frederick b.1860
George b.1836
Living
Harry b.1892
Henry b.1873
Hilda b.1916
Ida May b.1883
Iris b.1931
Isabella b.1854
Isabella b.1844
Ivy May b.1906
James b.1781
James b.1849
Living
James Foster Twin b.1897
James Graydon b.1882
Jane b.1863
Jane b.1913
Living
Jane Smithson b.1822
Jennie b.1881
John b.1819
John Septimus b.1856
Laura b.1902
Living
Louisa Blanche b.1881
Margaret b.1868
Mary b.1906
Mary b.1875
Mary b.1878
Mary b.1859
Mary Emma b.1923
Mary Jane b.1838
Maud Twin b.1897
Mora b.1900
Robert b.1924
Robert b.1889
Robert Graydon b.1851
Rosanna b.1846
Rosanna b.1863
Rosina b.1873
Stanley b.1878
Thomas Tone Begg b.1896
Violet b.1902
William b.1938
William b.1877
William b.1817
William b.1849

WILSON

Emily b.1878

WRIGHT

Elizabeth m.1879

YOUNG

Living
James b.1898
Living


Surname List