Descendants of Robert STONE

Name Index


<---->

Martha
Sarah b.1821
Living

ALLAN

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

ARBERRY

Sarah b.1791

ASH

Mary Ann Shaw b.1855

BADCOCK

Alice Mary b.1874

BELL

Living
Living
Living

CAMPBELL

Living
Living
Living
Living

CAREY

Living
Living
Living

CARTER

Living
Emma b.1862
Living
Living

CHEESEWORTH

Alfred Herman b.1897
Edward Charles b.1895
Ernest William b.1888
Thomas b.1853
William Henry b.1900

COATES

George William b.1907
Living

COLLINSON

Frances Constance b.1913

DAVIS

Caroline b.1814

ELLICOTT

Elizabeth b.1839

FOLLAND

Living

GRAHAM

Living

GRANT

Living
Living
Living
Living

HAM

Mary Ann Coplestone b.1852

HARRISON

Living

HESTER

Living

HOOKE

Charlotte b.1768

HOOPER

Kathleen Maud b.1903

JENKINS

Living

KNOWLES

Louisa Emma b.1875

LAKE

Frank Harold b.1872

LEADBETTER

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

LENEARTH

Living

LETHBRIDGE

Esther b.1834

LETHEREN

Walter James b.1873

LETTERS

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

LEVERTON

Living

MARK

Living
Living
Living

MCGUIRE

Living

MILLAR

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

MOREL

Living

NORTON

Living

O'SHEA

Living
Living
Living
Living

PAYNE

Living

PETT

Living
Annie Maria Twin b.1867
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Emily Elizabeth b.1863
Eric Frank Stone b.1909
Living
George Henry Stone b.1857
Gilbert Arberry Stone b.1908
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Marguerite Annette b.1912
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Thomas b.1818
Thomas Henry b.1860
Thomas Reid b.1906
Living
Living
Living
William Harry Twin b.1867

RANDS

Living

RAPSEY

Mary Ann b.1833

REID

Margaret b.1872

RICE

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

ROBERTS

Living

ROBINSON

Living
Living
Living

SANDFORD

Living

SKINNER

Mary Ann L b.1856

SMITH

Living

SPARROW

Isabel Dorothea b.1913

STONE

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Abraham r.1830
Albert b.1892
Alfred b.1861
Alfred George b.1864
Alice Gertrude L b.1882
Ann r.1800
Ann b.1826
Annie Frances b.1874
Archibald b.1882
Arthur b.1896
Beatrice b.1884
Charlotte b.1791
Dorothy May b.1897
Edith Lucy b.1900
Edward b.1894
Edward Hermon b.1870
Living
Edwin b.1845
Elias b.1852
Elizabeth r.1846
Elizabeth r.1793
Elizabeth Artury r.1822
Elizabeth Ellicott b.1874
Ellen Elizabeth b.1900
Ellen Hayward b.1861
Ellis b.1887
Ernest Edward b.1879
Ernest James b.1906
Ethel Mary b.1888
Eva Elizabeth b.1890
Frank James b.1859
George b.1852
George b.1828
George b.1898
George Henry b.1901
Harriett b.1847
Hermon b.1835
Hermon b.1856
Hermon Henry W b.1886
Isaac r.1832
John r.1844
John b.1754
John r.1819
Julia Anna b.1868
Letty Eleanor b.1880
Louisa Jane b.1858
Lucy Christine b.1894
Margaret Noel b.1910
Maria b.1824
Marianne r.1839
Mary r.1815
Mary b.1841
Mary b.1758
Mary Eleanor b.1908
Living
Rebecca b.1751
Richard b.1805
Richard Charles Edward b.1944
Robert b.1722
Robert b.1786
Robert r.1816
Robert r.1756
Samuel b.1832
Samuel b.1889
Sarah b.1839
Sarah r.1795
Sarah r.1830
Susanna r.1803
Wilfred Arthur b.1897
William r.1820
William r.1797
William b.1849
William Alfred b.1886
William John b.1894
William Lethbridge b.1860

TREE

Catherine Harriett b.1873

TRIMLET

Agnes m.1750

WATSON

Iris b.1911


Surname List