Descendants of Thomas RANDS

Name Index


<---->

Annie b.1872
Living
Living
Mildred b.1875
Living

ABRAHAM

Barbara Pheobe b.1932

ABREHART

Ellen b.1857

ADAMS

Catherine b.1820
Charles b.1842

ASPINALL

Living

BABER

Living

BAKER

Living

BARRETT

Rosina b.1868

BENTLEY

Frances Elena m.1907

BERRY

Frederick Manship b.1862
Frederick Owen b.1898
Harold Joseph b.1899
William John b.1872

BIGNALL

Anne R m.1914

BLACK

Living

BLACKMAN

Georgina Ellen b.1866

BLUNDEL

George Henry b.1867

BODLE

Living

BONNER

Living

BOOTH

Living

BULL

Ann Elizabeth b.1867

BULLEN

Living

BURLING

Alfred William b.1898
Frederick b.1873
Frederick Henry Alfred b.1902
Living
Leonard Sidney b.1899

CANTWELL

Ellen b.1801

CLARKE

Arthur John m.1914
Living
Living

COE

Living
Emily Ida b.1901
Emma Ann b.1841
Gladis Florence b.1895
Hector b.1888
James Oliver b.1893
James Samuel b.1860
Living
Mary Louise b.1887
Olive Maud b.1890
Living
Thirza Ivy b.1897
Living

COLE

Living
Living
Living

COOK

Sarah

COOPER

Elizabeth Georgina m.1893

CRACKNELL

James m.1894
William b.1895

CRAGG

Elsie May b.1900
Living
Living
Timothy Titus b.1901
William b.1866
William Titus b.1906

CREASE

Living
Living

CRICK

Living

CROOK

Living

CURRY

Living

DAWE

Annie Hayward b.1897

DIPPLE

Living

DUNCAN

Living

EASTER

Eliza Ann b.1821

EATON

Gladys Lillian b.1915

ENGWINDA

Living

FARMER

Jessie b.1871

FENTON

Mary Ann b.1852

FORFITT

Gerald Francis b.1889

FORSBERG

Alfred Charles Linton b.1921
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

FOSTER

Living
Living
Roy Marryat Herman b.1900
Yvonne b.1924

FRYER

Living
Isabella
Living
Living

GARROOD

Mary Ann b.1853

GITSHAM

Living
John James Edward Bowerbank b.1872
Sydney Bowerbank b.1899
William Alfred b.1878

GRIGG

Elizabeth b.1824

GROVER

Living

GURNEY

Living

HARBER

Living

HARLAND

Tom m.1908

HARRIS

Living

HART

Living

HAYTER

Living

HEATH

Colleen Mary b.1882

HEAVEN

Living

HIGGINS

Caroline b.1845

HODDY

Maria b.1827

HOLE

Joseph Arthur W b.1898

JACKSON

Living

JESSETT

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

JOHNSON

Lavinia b.1869

JUBY

Agnes Edith b.1876

KINGSTON

Melva

KITNEY

Bertha Annie b.1901
Ellen Elizabeth J b.1899
Walter b.1863
Walter Frederick b.1898

MACKEY

Ellen b.1873

MAGUIRE

Albert Alfred b.1873
Living
Living
Living
Living

MARSHALL

Amelia b.1891
Gilbert b.1885
Henry Edwin b.1863

MATSON

Edmond John b.1870
Eunice Isabell b.1896
George William Henry b.1891
John Clarence b.1893
Thomas Abraham b.1895

MAXTED

Albert William b.1877
Living

MCPHEE

Archibald m.1906
Living
Living

MEPHAN

Living
Living

MOORE

William m.1855

MORECOCK

Ellen b.1844

MORRIS

Margaret Alice b.1898
Thomas b.1868

MUDD

Daisy Catherine b.1883

MUGGLETON

Living

MURDOCH

Carol Ann b.1944

MUTTON

Living

OLIVER

Abraham b.1836
Living
Living
Arthur James b.1870
Caroline b.1877
Living
Living
Edith b.1874
Living
Living
Ellen Caroline b.1868
Living
Living
Living
Living
Louise b.1878
Living
Mary Ann b.1866
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Selina b.1863
Living
Thirza b.1876
Thomas b.1873
Living
Living
William Alfred b.1860

PAGE

Living
Living
Living
Living

PEARSON

Frances May b.1906
Hannah b.1827

PELLING

Mary Ann b.1871

PERT

Lottie Emma b.1910

PHIPPS

Living
Living
Lillie Sarah b.1876
Living

POWELL

Caroline b.1893
Cornelius m.1892
Ellen b.1895
John b.1894
Mary b.1900

RAMSAY

Living
Living
Living
Living

RANDS

Living
Living
Living
Living
Ada b.1877
Agnes Maud b.1900
Albert b.1893
Albert Garrood b.1886
Living
Albert R b.1872
Alfred b.1877
Alfred b.1877
Alfred b.1836
Alfred George b.1899
Alfred Schooling b.1868
Alice b.1864
Alice b.1888
Living
Alice Maria b.1870
Alice Rosina b.1898
Amelia Sarah b.1862
Anne b.1862
Annie Elizabeth b.1866
Arthur b.1854
Living
Caroline Jane b.1874
Charles b.1867
Living
Charles Frederick b.1890
Charles Herbert b.1903
Charlotte b.1864
Living
Living
Living
Daisy Georgina L b.1890
Deborah r.1796
Living
Living
Dorothy Ellen b.1900
Living
Edward Thomas b.1882
Eleanor Bertha b.1880
Eliza Jane r.1855
Elizabeth r.1789
Elizabeth Jane b.1863
Elizabeth Mary b.1853
Ellen b.1836
Ellen b.1859
Ellen Beatrice b.1880
Ellen Eliza b.1880
Ellen Elizabeth b.1879
Ellen Kathleen b.1891
Elsie b.1904
Emily r.1850
Emily b.1875
Living
Ernest Edwin b.1908
Ethel Daisy b.1888
Ethel Maud b.1898
Ethel May b.1899
Fanny Elizabeth b.1879
Florence b.1893
Florence b.1906
Frances Elizabeth b.1886
Frederick Charles b.1886
George b.1866
George b.1828
George b.1904
George Charles b.1874
George Charles b.1910
Living
George Patrick b.1893
George Thomas b.1877
Living
Living
Gladys V b.1917
Harold b.1911
Harriet r.1859
Harriet b.1832
Harriet Emily b.1867
Harriet Helen b.1874
Harry Richard b.1896
Living
Henry b.1848
Henry b.1895
Henry b.1824
Henry b.1869
Living
Henry George C b.1898
Herbert b.1900
Herbert r.1859
Herbert r.1860
Hilda Henrietta b.1914
James b.1891
James b.1870
Jane b.1830
Jane Harriet b.1902
Jessie b.1895
Living
Living
Living
John b.1826
Living
John Henry b.1901
John Stanton r.1800
John Thomas b.1868
John Thomas b.1844
Joseph b.1866
Joseph b.1822
Joseph r.1795
Joseph b.1868
Joseph b.1798
Joseph r.1863
Joseph r.1876
Joseph Richard b.1840
Joseph W George b.1888
Joshua u.1856
Living
Kathleen Constance b.1910
Letta Frances b.1875
Living
Mabel b.1905
Maria b.1834
Marjorie Ellen b.1906
Mary b.1896
Mary Ann Sophia b.1867
Mary Ann b.1839
Mary Ann b.1838
Mary Ann b.1873
Mary Jane b.1865
Maud Ethel b.1883
Living
Mildred Emma b.1899
Norah Winifred b.1909
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Robert b.1817
Robert r.1793
Robert r.1857
Robert Alfred b.1913
Robert Alfred b.1882
Living
Ronald b.1908
Living
Roy Harold b.1920
Living
Sarah Jane b.1865
Sarah Jane b.1875
Living
Sydney Alfred b.1905
Thomas b.1767
Thomas b.1815
Thomas b.1861
Thomas r.1791
Thomas Robert b.1851
Trevor William b.1938
Violet b.1900
Wilfred Thomas r.1882
Living
William r.1850
William b.1820
William r.1853
William b.1873
William b.1864
William b.1804
William Francis Maxwell b.1905
William Frederick b.1892
William Robert b.1880
Winifred Charlotte b.1901
Living

RAYS

Ellen

REMNANT

Marjorie Violet b.1898

RUSSELL

Ellen Eileen b.1915

SAUNDERS

Mildred b.1875

SCHOOLING

Hannah Sarah r.1840

SEABROOK

Living

SINGLETON

Catherine b.1798

SMITHSON

Harriett Helen b.1868

STANTON

Frances b.1766

STERRY

Living

STONEBROOK

Ellen b.1900
Frances b.1901
Living
Walter b.1875
Walter John b.1903
William John b.1905

STOROY

Living
Living
Living
Living

STRACHAN

Living

SUMMERS

Living

TAIT

Arthur m.1891
Christopher Walter b.1899
Ellen b.1892
Gordon Oliver b.1894
Leslie Arthur b.1901
Mitchell Welby b.1895
Living

TAYLOR

Alice Kate b.1882

TORR

Living

TRICE

Vera Eileen b.1916

TRILL

Victoria Maud b.1888

TURNER

Jane b.1792

WAKELY

Living

WARDEN

Charlotte b.1889
Edith Frances b.1898
Emily Ruth b.1895
Ernest William b.1892
Frederick b.1885
Jabez m.1884

WARREN

Charles b.1820

WASHBOURNE

Elizabeth b.1857

WELLER

James Frederick E b.1902

WELLS

Arthur Cobden b.1866
Lillian b.1900

WIGGETT

George Daniel m.1883

WILLIAMS

Frances Ann b.1853

WILSON

Frank m.1910

WOOD

Charles Henry m.1881

WYATT

Elizabeth b.1860


Surname List