Descendants of William RANDS

Name Index


ARNI

Freda Henrietta b.1878

BATES

Ann b.1850
Ann b.1856
Davis b.1853
James m.1842
James b.1846
Mary b.1843
William b.1848

BAYES

Living

BIDWELL

Sarah b.1849

BILBOW

Christopher Alfred b.1923
Edward Stanley b.1925
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Christopher b.1892

BIRD

George Leonard b.1901
Herbert R b.1891
Sydney b.1894
Thomas b.1864
Thomas Richards b.1897

BOLLARD

Edith Gertrude b.1874

BULL

Florence Maude b.1888
Sidney Percy b.1886
Walter Henry b.1859

BURTON

Bertie Methuen b.1900
Dorothy b.1898
Edith b.1890
Ethel b.1903
George b.1865
George b.1892
Thomas b.1895

CHALLIS

Living

CHAPMAN

Living
Ellen m.1900
Leslie Barry K b.1926

CLARK

Living

COOK

Sarah b.1798

CUMMINGS

John Henry b.1873

DAVIS

Catherine m.1806

DYE

Charles Wilson b.1901
Harding Charles b.1871
John James Wilson b.1900
Living
Violet Florence b.1897

EAGLE

John Thomas b.1855
Phoebe Lydia b.1878

GARD

Living

GARRATT

William m.1871

GASCOIGNE

Kathleen Beatrice b.1901

GILSON

Anne b.1843

GITTINGS

Albert Alexander b.1873
Christopher Albion b.1874
Emily Christina b.1900
Emily E b.1880
Florence Charlotte b.1878
James Alfred Alexander b.1847
Minnie Elizabeth b.1902
Minnie Jane b.1882
Rosina Matilda b.1872
Living

GRAHAM

Living
Living
Living

GRAY

Reuben b.1860
William b.1883

GREAVES

Rhoda b.1853

GREGORY

Living

HALL

Marie Susanna b.1882

HEALEY

Lilian Elsie b.1916
William b.1894

HITCHCOCK

Charlotte Emma b.1860
Elizabeth Agnes b.1863
Florence Mary b.1875
George b.1838
George William b.1866
Rose Davis b.1872
Sarah Ann b.1871
Susan Catherine b.1869

HOWE

Living

JENNER

Constance b.1872

KENEALY

John J m.1913

KENNELL

Sarah m.1828

KING

Louisa Elizabeth b.1900

LANT

Ellen b.1851

LUPTON

Emma b.1841

MARSHALL

Mary b.1830

MAY

Margaret m.1919

MOORE

Lavinia b.1870

NORMANSHAW

John Harold b.1883
Nora Agnes b.1906

NUTT

Living
Living
Living

O'TOOLE

Arthur Philip b.1917
Matthew John b.1909

PARKER

Albert

POLLARD

Gertrude Margaret b.1875

RANDS

Living
Agnes Mary b.1878
Albert b.1899
Living
Alice b.1894
Ann r.1819
Arthur b.1872
Arthur b.1890
Living
Arthur William b.1894
Catherine Davis b.1841
Cecil b.1905
Charles Davis b.1866
Charles Percy b.1895
Charles William b.1903
Charlotte b.1872
Living
Living
Davis b.1842
Davis b.1875
Davis r.1814
Davis b.1854
Living
Ebenezar b.1868
Ebenezer b.1859
Eliza b.1850
Eliza Ann b.1870
Elizabeth b.1873
Elizabeth b.1852
Emma b.1865
Emma b.1848
Florence Edith b.1897
Francis r.1807
Francis b.1845
Frank b.1885
Living
George Davis b.1880
George Ernest b.1888
Gertrude Agnes b.1898
Harriet b.1876
James b.1873
James b.1852
Jessie Emma b.1871
John b.1877
Josephine Millicent b.1903
Josiah Charles b.1869
Kathleen Cecilia b.1910
Lawrence Cecil b.1901
Lilian Elsie b.1893
Margaret Elsie b.1922
Margaret Joan b.1922
Living
Marjorie d.1977
Marjorie Alison b.1898
Mary Ann b.1858
Mary Hannah b.1883
Maurice b.1910
Millicent b.1900
Nellie Davis b.1898
Nellie Davis b.1898
Reginald Gerald b.1927
Rita M b.1915
Sarah Ann b.1846
Susannah Davis r.1811
Thomas b.1842
Thomas r.1809
Thomas b.1876
Thomas Ernest b.1896
Thomas Herbert b.1891
Walter b.1886
Living
William m.1806
William b.1863
William b.1870
William b.1845
William b.1880
William Henry M b.1882

REDMILL

Thomas b.1887

REYNARD

Alice b.1850

RICHARDS

John Thomas m.1899
Muriel Mary b.1907

SCASE

Eunice Elizabeth b.1867

SCOTT

Catherine b.1837
Elizabeth b.1843
Mary Ann b.1838
Samuel b.1811

SHRIGLEY

Alfred b.1902

SIMMONDS

Living

SIMMONS

Joseph b.1917

SMITH

Living
Winifred G b.1897

STEPHENS

Albert George b.1872
Albert William b.1900
Elsie Rosenah b.1897
Ernest Alfred b.1909
Living
Mabelle Ellen b.1905

SULLIVAN

Living

TAYLOR

John Barratt b.1900

TEBBUTT

Bert Frederick b.1900
Living
Living
Living

THORNE

Fanny b.1878

TOWNSEND

Mary Ann b.1843

UNCKLESS

Emily b.1880

WARRINGTON

Charlotte b.1816

WITTY

Annie b.1876

WORSLEY

Arthur Davis b.1878
Constance Emma b.1915
Emma Warrington b.1875
Florence Kate b.1874
Freda D b.1901
Frederick James b.1873
James b.1848
Olive Violet b.1905


Surname List