Descendants of Christopher RANDS

Name Index


<---->

Ann d.1851
Ann Jane
Living
Living
Living
Charles b.1903
Living
Living
Living
Edith m.1905
Elsie b.1891
Emily
Esme b.1903
Flora C b.1893
Living
Living
Living
Ivan A b.1895
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mary b.1885
Mary
Maude R b.1884
Netta
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Wilma M b.1917

-

[Unknown]

ADAMS

Ada Nancy b.1876
Living
Jonas James b.1878
Joseph b.1854
Living
Thomas J b.1877
William Robert b.1880

ALLEN

Alfred R b.1837
Clyde b.1902
Harry R b.1893
Julius N b.1871
Norma Bea b.1932
Raymond b.1899
Vern B b.1896
William J b.1892
Willie b.1866

ALMANZA

Living

ANDERSON

Living
Janet m.1872
Living

ANDRESS

Orin Don b.1891
Living

ARMSTRONG

Arabell m.1898

ARNOLD

Living
Living
Arthur Roy b.1906
Baby b.1927
Living
Baby b.1929
Beatrice I b.1910
Living
Living
Calvin b.1907
Carl Stanley II b.1917
Charles Stanley b.1894
Christine Ethyl b.1921
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Debra Sue b.1953
Living
Living
Living
Living
Donald Leon b.1932
Living
Living
Donna Vivian b.1919
Living
Edward James b.1919
Edwin Isaac b.1891
Living
Elsie May b.1902
Elvin b.1908
Living
Living
Ethel Bessie b.1911
Living
Florence E b.1912
Frances Elizabeth b.1901
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Gladys Carrie b.1919
Living
Living
Henry Lewis b.1927
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
John b.1913
Living
Living
Living
Living
Kenneth Gerard b.1955
Living
Living
Latona Burnic b.1915
Living
Leonard Bruce b.1952
Lewis Issac b.1867
Lewis Issac b.1904
Living
Melvin Lewis b.1890
Merle Crosby b.1914
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Sharon Lee b.1951
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Violet b.1912
Living
Living
Living
Living
Wellington Willard b.1899
Living
Living
Living
William Henry b.1897
Living
Living

ARNSBERGER

Latitia Jane b.1870
Sarah Elizabeth b.1874

BADNAR

Living
Living
Living
Living

BAKER

Living
Living

BARKS

June Elizabeth b.1922

BARTLETT

Living
Living
Living
Living

BAUER

Living

BEACH

Arthur b.1891
George W m.1888
Justin Harvey b.1893
Laura b.1889

BELL

Emily b.1888

BENNION

Living

BERRIE

Living
Living
Living
Sylvan Leonard b.1931

BEVINS

Living
Edwin Scott b.1902

BIGNELL

[Unknown] b.1868
Abner b.1912
Andrew b.1911
Anna b.1839
Bert b.1922
Blanche b.1913
Buell Brion b.1880
Living
Living
Living
Chester b.1885
Chilelea b.1888
Living
Cicel b.1918
Living
Cora b.1878
Daisy Melena b.1889
Didama b.1894
Dorothy Roxann b.1919
Edison Ray b.1900
Edmund Theodore b.1849
Living
Eli William b.1874
Elizabeth b.1851
Elwood E b.1900
Ernest b.1915
Living
Living
Living
Fred b.1905
George b.1814
George
George b.1841
George Webster b.1902
Georgina b.1908
Glen Gordon b.1921
Living
Harold b.1913
Living
Inez Orletha b.1896
Living
James b.1915
James Byrd b.1870
Jennie Elizabeth/Jane b.1867
Living
Kenneth Kanasaw b.1924
Living
Leonia b.1887
Levi Twin b.1869
Lillian Martha b.1883
Lorraine b.1940
Lottie b.1879
Louis Twin b.1869
Mary b.1871
Mary b.1901
Nathan Arthur b.1876
Oliver Albin b.1876
Living
Orleatha b.1898
Orlin b.1904
Ottis b.1881
Living
Pearl D b.1892
R D b.1885
Ralph G b.1893
Randall Arthur b.1888
Ray b.1904
Raymond Albert b.1884
Rhoda Ann b.1873
Richard A b.1876
Richard A b.1843
Living
Robert b.1917
Robert b.1847
Rodney A b.1875
Rosa A b.1877
Rosana b.1879
Roy A b.1882
Living
Royal b.1918
Ruben Raymond b.1878
Russell Arthur b.1889
Living
Sam
Sara b.1852
Sherman b.1914
Living
Living
Living
Unnamed b.1916
Unnamed Twin b.1918
Unnamed Twin b.1918
Vernon b.1916
Virgil b.1908
Living
Wilford b.1927

BIRDSALL

Living

BISHOP

Living

BISSETT

Living
Living

BJORK

Living
Living
Living

BLUEFLAT

Ella

BONSEL

Living

BORG

Living
Living
Gloria b.1943
Living
Living

BRANTNER

Living

BRINEGAR

Living
Living

BROWN

Living
Living
Elvira Evelyn b.1860
Living

BRUNETT

Ruth b.1923

BUITENHUIS

Living
Living
Living
Living

BURNETT

Living
Living
Amy Twin
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Jerry b.1900
Living
Living
Living
Mitchell
Living
Noma Twin

BUTTON

Mary Ann Elizabeth b.1848

BYRNE

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Thomas m.1940

CALKINS

Arvella / Arvilla b.1887

CANNELEY

Mary b.1890

CARMICHAEL

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

CAROUTHERS

Esther Mertal b.1915

CARRINGTON

Mary

CASE

Living

CATURA

Estella b.1918

CHALMERS

Carrie Alta b.1886

CHAMP

Annie L.I b.1880
Cora Amelia b.1890
Edna May b.1885
Richard b.1856
Living
Walter Harold b.1892

CHAPIN

Levi m.1868

CHARLTON

Living

CHURCH

Living
Living

CINCANT

Living

CLAEYS

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

CLAYTON

Living
Living

COLLIER

John m.1838

COLLINS

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

COLYER

Daniel b.1851
John m.1845
John b.1849
Thomas b.1845

CONANT

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Jacob Michael b.1997
Living
John Wesley b.1937
Living
Living
Leslie Charles b.1905
Living
Living
Richard Thomas b.1937
Robert Thomas b.1935
Living
Sidney Roy b.1900
Living

CONAT

Living

CONNEL

Jemima

COOPER

Living
David b.1942
Living
Living

CORNEHL

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

COUSINS

Living
Living
Living
Living

COX

Ann m.1811

CRAIG

Living
Living
Living

CREASON

Harold b.1913

CUSACK

John Dulan b.1970

DANKWEITH

Anna m.1908

DE SPAIN

Living

DEACON

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
William John b.1876

DIBENEDETTO

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

DOHERTY

Living

DOLAN

Living

DOUGHTY

Grace M m.1915

ECKLAR

Living

EGAN

Living

EGGERT

Living

ELKER

Annie

EMENGA

Herman b.1899

EPPERSON

Living
Living

ESDALE

Living

FAHNEL

Hattie

FERRIBY

Living
Living
Lisa Marie b.1970
Living

FLESSAS

Living
Living
Living
Julie Ann b.1952
Living

FLITTEN

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

FOYT

Living

GANNON

Living

GIERMAN

Living

GILMORE

Edward D

GLADY

Living

GODFREY

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Sampson d.1983

GOMES

Living

GOODWALL

Living

GOTER

Living
Living
Living

GRACE

Mary b.1831

GREEN

Living

GRIMM

Living

GROBE

Laura Marie b.1903

GROSSMAN

Gillit b.1903

HAAS

Charles Otto b.1878

HALL

Living
Living

HARRIS

[Unknown]

HARTLEY

Living

HARTMAN

Living

HARVEY

Living
Living
Living

HASSAN

Living
Living
Living

HAYES

Living
John G
Living

HEARN

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

HEATH

Living

HEDBERG

Living

HERBST

Living
Living
Living

HERNANDEZ

Living

HETTRICK

Living

HIGHT

Clyoe W b.1891
Elsie J b.1889
Henry b.1859
Living
Jacob b.1864
Living
John b.1864
Joseph
Josiah b.1815
Josiah JR b.1860
Living
Susan D b.1857
Theodore b.1859

HILL

Ann
Bertha b.1875

HILLS

Living

HOGGARD

Elva May
Living
James Samuel Long b.1885
Living
Living

HOLMSTROM

Living

HOLTON

Elizabeth b.1795

HOOKER

Bessie B
Sarah

HOYT

Rhoda Ann b.1851
Living

INGLI

Living

INNIS

Annie Louisa b.1875

INWOOD

Elizabeth b.1812

JACKSON

Alexander
Blanche b.1886
Frederick b.1882

JOHNSON

Living
Frank Mounsey b.1887
Fred Orin b.1917
Living
Living
Living
Mary Jane Ann b.1848
Living
Living
Living

JOHNSTON

Clarabelle A b.1918
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Herbet James b.1885
Living

JONES

Living

JR

Living

KARAS

Living

KEECH

Living
Living
Living

KEELER

Living
Living
Living

KELLOGG

Living

KINGSTON

Living

KIRK

Living

KIRSHBAUM

Living
Living
Living

KRAFT

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

KRALEWSKI

Living

KULLMAN

Living

LAWSON

Living
Living
Living

LEE

Living

LESLIE

Living
Living
Living

LEWIS

Living
Living
Robert "Bob" d.1975

LIMBACH

Living

LINCH

Living
Living
Living

LONGSDORF

Living
Ardee C b.1910
Clar b.1888
Living
Living
Living

MAGORS

Living

MALOFY

Living
Living

MARCLE

Living

MARIN

Living

MARKLEY

Orpha Janet b.1879

MARTINEZ

Living
Living
Living
Living

MAXWELL

Living

MAY

Living
Living
Living

MCCLELLAND

Myrtle Minerva b.1896

MCCOURTIE

Ellen Eva m.1863

MCCOURTY

Levi

MCCUTCHEON

Annetta b.1877
Hannah Gertrude b.1886
Living
Henry F b.1889
Isabella Jane b.1882
John Sommerset b.1879
Prudence b.1881
Rachel A b.1892
William b.1846
William Rands b.1885

MCKENZIE

Living

MESMER

Hazel b.1903
Lewis
William Joseph b.1899

METCALF

Alexander m.1884
Alonzo M b.1885
Burr b.1894
Mildred b.1900
Owen b.1892
Willis b.1907

MIASEL

Living

MILLER

Living

MILLER

Agnes May b.1897
Living
Living
James E m.1915
Living
Rowland Howard b.1895

MOLLET

Carrie Christine b.1874

MONEAR

Ada F b.1877

MONROE

Living
Living

MOREHEAD

Living

MOSHER

Living
Mary m.1882

MOUSSEAU

Living

MURRAY

Thomas b.1866

NEILL

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

NOAH

Living
Living

NOBEL

Glen

NOEL

Joseph m.1901

OSTRANDER

Living

PAGENSTECHER

Living

PARMENTER

Living

PATTON

Bernice Darrle b.1893

PAVLIK

Living

PELKY

Marie Jane b.1926

PENNINGTON

Living
Living
Living

PERODEAU

Frances Adelaide b.1896

PETIGO

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

PETTIT

Living
Gertrude M b.1911
Living
John Charles b.1874
John Charles b.1899
Lillian b.1907
Mary Grace b.1905
Thomas Henry b.1902

PHILBIN

Amy Darlene b.19
Living
Living

PHIPPS

Living
Living

PING

Sarah Ann b.1865

PLACE

Amelia Elizabeth m.1865
Delcenia b.1851
Delcina b.1849

POMERVILLE

Living

PRESTON

Sarah Jennie m.1891

PRICE

Living

PRIZEMAN

Eliza Rosena

PURZYSKI

Living

QUINN

Living

RADEMACHER

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

RANDS

[Unknown] d.1864
Living
Ada Mary b.1875
Albert E b.1877
Albert H b.1865
Living
Living
Amelia b.1857
Amy b.1895
Amy Marie b.1970
Ancil b.1889
Ann r.1781
Ann Jane r.1819
Anna Isabella b.1874
Arcella b.1890
Archie b.1889
Asa Leroy b.1872
Living
Living
Bertha May b.1885
Living
Blanche Gertrude b.1908
Living
Living
Living
Charles Alonzo b.1892
Charles Asa b.1870
Christopher
Christopher
Christopher b.1796
Clarence Raymond b.1894
Clarence Ray b.1901
Clifford
Living
David r.1869
David r.1831
Living
David George b.1927
David Harold b.1899
David Henry b.1868
Living
Living
Della b.1902
Dora Theresa b.1868
Living
Living
Living
Edith Annie b.1901
Edna Pearl b.1894
Edward b.1843
Edward b.1861
Living
Effie Lee b.1893
Eli b.1882
Elizabeth b.1776
Elizabeth Jane Ann b.1872
Ella b.1898
Living
Elmer J. b.1896
Elvin John b.1900
Emery Pershing b.1919
Emma b.1870
Ethel May b.1898
Faye Twin b.1915
Living
Francis b.1852
Francis Litchfield r.1817
Francis Litchfield b.1756
Francis Litchfield r.1784
Francis Litchfield r.1796
Frank T. b.1889
Franklin Dow b.1888
Living
Frederick George b.1904
George b.1840
George r.1827
George b.1876
George Alexander b.1870
George Edward b.1852
George Edward Jr. b.1886
Living
Living
Gladys Alberta b.1905
Living
Gordon b.1924
Living
Hanah b.1820
Harriett r.1799
Harry Allen b.1897
Harry George b.1893
Hazel b.1895
Living
Henry Earl b.1893
Herbert Samuel D b.1892
Living
Howard
Ida b.1896
Isabella b.1853
Jabez b.1873
Living
Living
James r.1790
James r.1782
James r.1825
James b.1850
James Wilfred b.1886
Jennie Olive b.1888
Living
Johanna r.1819
Johanna r.1793
John r.1841
John b.1859
John r.1835
John Henry b.1876
Joseph b.1874
Josiah b.1855
Katherine b.1887
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lester Asa b.1898
Lester Samuel b.1886
Lettie b.1897
Lillian Bell b.1898
Lydia Ann b.1855
Living
Mable Marguerite b.1901
Living
Malina b.1864
Malina b.1845
Living
Martha r.1786
Martha Ann b.1820
Living
Mary b.1822
Mary r.1791
Mary b.1931
Mary Ann r.1822
Mary Ann Jane b.1874
Mary Ann Elizabeth b.1880
Living
Mary Jane b.1890
Mary Sophia b.1878
Living
Milton b.1886
Living
Living
Nellie b.1896
Nelson Marion b.1900
Orien Cecil b.1885
Living
Oscher b.1874
Phillis r.1814
Phillis r.1793
Phillis r.1788
Living
Polly D b.1866
Ralph Clinton b.1922
Living
Rebecca r.1799
Richard r.1823
Richard b.1863
Richard r.1794
Living
Living
Robert b.1867
Robert r.1831
Robert r.1796
Robert Miller b.1939
Living
Living
Sarah r.1788
Sarah Ann b.1872
Sarah Ann b.1847
Susan b.1862
Susan b.1825
Susan r.1825
Susannah r.1801
Thomas r.1816
Thomas b.1861
Thomas Edward b.1896
Living
Living
Vincent r.1786
Virginia b.1920
Walter b.1900
Wanda Lee b.1923
Living
William r.1812
William b.1867
William b.1865
William r.1842
William Jr. b.1855
William b.1829
William b.1848
William Francis b.1868
William John b.1888
William John b.1899
William Roderick Anderson b.1876
Living
Winifred Ada b.1899
Living
Zelda May b.1891

RAWLINGS

Living

REINHARDT

Anna Lesette b.1891

RENCELL

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

REYNOLDS

Living
Living
Living

RICHARDSON

Charles E. b.1844
Elizabeth Martha
Living
Susan
Thomas
Thomas or Samuel b.1825

RICHES

Elizabeth

RICHIE

Carrie

RIDENOUR

Edwin C b.1871

RITCHIE

Living

ROBB

Living

ROBERTS

Living

RODGERS

Ella Jane b.1883

ROLLINS

Living

ROOF

Living

ROSE

[Unknown]

ROSSIO

John Jr m.1893

ROUTLEDGE

Rosa M b.1878

ROYSTON

Living
Living
Living

RYAN

Living

SAMS

Living

SANDERSON

Living

SATCHWELL

Alice Turner b.1842

SAULINO

Living

SCHANSKY

Alvina m.1918

SCHULTZ

Living
Living
Living

SCHWAB

Living
Max

SCOTT

Juanita Ann b.1921

SERVICE

Myrtle Isabell b.1896


Surname List