Descendants of William LANGDON

Name Index


<---->

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

?

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Phyllis m.1918
Living

??

Living
Hazel
Living
Living
Living

?PARKER

Living

AAGAARD

Zada Elizabeth b.1902

ADAMS

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Thomas b.1934

ADDISON

Living

AHAMARO

Living

ALLEN

Living
Living
Living

ANSTIS

Inez Esther b.1913

ANSTS

Living

BALCOMBE-LANGRIDGE

Living

BALDWIN

Ada b.1895

BALLOCK

Living

BAUTON

Living

BENGE

Irene Beulah b.1916
William m.1913

BILSON

Charles r.1828
George r.1826
Mary Anne r.1830
Thomas m.1825

BRASSINGTON

Living

BROWN

Living

BUCKLEY

Living

CALKIN

Living

CALNAN

Living
Living
Living
Living

CAMERON

Living
Living

CARTER

Living
Living
Living
Living

CHAMBERS

Ethel b.1905

CHERRY

Living

CLARK

Ann Elinah b.1830
Joseph m.1829

CLIFTON

Living

COCKERILL

Harriet b.1814

COLEMAN

Living
Living
Eric Vincent b.1905
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

CRISP

Living

CROCKER

Living

DAVIS

Living

DENAHY

Jesse Jayden b.1994
Living

DILLON

Frances Clara b.1852

DOWMAN

Living

DUFFIELD

Living

DUNCAN

Living
Living
Living

DWYER

Living
Living
Frederick Bryan b.1901
George Kenneth b.1898
Lily Sabina b.1903
Living
Thomas Moses b.1913
William b.1871
William John b.1900

DYE

Emma Sabina b.1850

ELLISON

Living
Living
Living

FERGUSON

Living

FISHER

Living

FLEETWOOD

Edward Ralph b.1923
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

FLYGER

Living
Living
Living
Living

GALEY

Living
Living

GLEDHILL

Living

GODDARD

Living

GOODBURN

Living

GUY

Living
Living
Living
Living

HAAR

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

HALLAM

Living

HARRIS

Living
Living
William James Job b.1908

HARTWELL

Living

HASLEM

Violet Margaret

HAYWARD

Living

HEMINGWAY

Living
Francis b.1896
Frederick Francis b.1917
Joyce b.1922
Mavis Nita b.1923

HERBISON

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

HODGES

Living

HOSKING

Living

HUGHES

Living

HUIA

Living
Living

HUNT

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Clara b.1919
Living
Living
Living
David Robert b.1890
Enid b.1915
Living
George b.1922
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Neal b.1918
Living
Ngaire Judith b.1969
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

HUNTER

Living

INGLEY

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

JACKSON

Living

JELLIE

Living
Living

JULIAN

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

KIDD

Ellen Sabina b.1890
Estella Faundie Lillian b.1907
Gladys Rose b.1893
Harriet b.1894
Moses b.1866

KIDDLE

Living

KIDDLE-ADAMS

Living

KNIGHT

Living

LANGDON

Alice Maude b.1896
Allan Charles Martin b.1918
Living
Allen b.1922
Anne Elinah r.1832
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Charles Frederick b.1849
Charles Frederick b.1903
Charles Frederick b.1894
Charles William r.1839
Charlotte Manning b.1795
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Elizabeth r.1805
Elizabeth Jane b.1871
Elizabeth York r.1834
Ellen Violet b.1893
Living
George r.1837
Living
George r.1840
George r.1810
George Albert b.1901
George Alexander Manning b.1877
Living
Living
Graham Alexander b.1933
Living
Harriet r.1847
Living
Henry Charles Martin b.1917
Henry George b.1846
Living
Horace Stanley b.1904
James Dardenelles b.1915
James Thomas b.1898
John r.1807
Living
John Manning b.1851
Living
Joseph Frederick b.1890
Living
Living
Living
Leonard Percival b.1912
Living
Living
Living
Margaret Jane b.1899
Living
Living
Mary Anne Manning r.1841
Mary Ann r.1847
Mary Facey b.1800
Living
Living
Living
Living
Nanny Facey/Facer r.1803
Living
Nicola Ann b.19
Living
Living
Patricia Anne b.1937
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Rose-Annie b.1875
Samual Josiah r.1845
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Walter Alexander b.1909
Living
William b.1771
William Manning r.1801
William York r.1836

LANGDON-ARMS

Living
Living

LAVIN

Living

LEE

Living

LLOYD

Living

MAHAR

Living
Living
Living
Living

MANNING

Mary Ann b.1761

MAXTED

Living
Living
Living

MC BREARTY

Living
Living
Harold James Langdon b.1919
Harold Thomas b.1898
Living
Living

MC KENZIE

Living

MCALLISTER

Living
Living
Living
Kyle Russell Mark b.1989
Living

MCGILLVRAY

Living
Living
Living
Living

MCLINTOCK

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

MILLARD

Living

MILLS

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

MONTGOMERY

Living

NEILSON

Living
Living
Living
Living

NEWSON

Sarah m.1906

NEWTON

Living

NIKOLOV

Living
Living

O'DONOGHUE

Living
Molly Noreen b.1926
William Joseph Mary b.1899

OATES

Living
Living
Living
Living

OSBORNE

Living

PARKER

Living

PARKER-HAAR

Living
Living

PATTERSON

Living
Living
Living
Living

PEACHEY

Living
Athol Lorraine b.1915
Living
Living
Evelyn Joy b.1940
Living
Living

PEARCE

Living
Living
Living
Living

PENN

Living
Living
Living

PERKINS

Zeta Lillian b.1914

PRATT

Sybil Joan d.1993

PREW

Alice May m.1915

PUKLOWSKI

Living

RAMSDEN

Living

REILLY

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

RICHARDS

Living

RICHARDSON

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

ROE

Living

ROWE

Living

SAUNDERS

Living
Living
Living

SAVAGE

Living
Living

SCOTT

Living

SHELTON

Living

SHIRLEY

Living

SMITH

Elizabeth r.1822

SOPER

Living

SPOONER

Living

STONE

Living
Living
Frank Richard b.1913
Living
Jocelyn Gladys b.1952
Living
Living
Robert James
Living

TAYLOR

Living

TENETI

Living
Living
Living

TOMSETT

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

TURI

Living
Living

UDY

Living

VAUGHAN

Living

VERRY

Emily May b.1879

WARBURTON

Living

WARREN

Miriam Eliza b.1900

WATSON

Living

WESTFOLD

Violet m.1943

WILKINSON

Living

WILLIAMS

Living
Living

WILLIAMSON

Living
Living
Living

WOOD

Living

YORK

Mary Ann b.1815

YOUNG

Living
Living
Living
Living


Surname List