Descendants of John IREMONGER

Name Index


<---->

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

-

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

ALLAN

Living
Jean Lorraine b.1917

ANDERSON

Living

BAILEY

Living
Living
Living

BAKKER

Living

BANMAN

Living
Living
Living
Living

BARNETT

Living
Living
David Richard b.1959
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Richard Allan b.1933
Living
Living
Living

BARRATT

Living
Living

BARTLEET

Living

BATES

Living

BATT

Living

BEALE

Living
Living
Living

BEAVER

Living
Living

BEEDELL

Living
Living
Living

BEVINS

Norah Lily Woodhouse b.1910

BIEL

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Shane Frederick b.1968
Living

BIGHAM

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lisa Michelle b.1992
Living

BIRD

Living
Living
Living

BLACK

Living

BLUETT

Living
Living
Living

BLUNDELL

Living
Living

BOLTON

Sarah m.1740

BOOTH

Living

BOULT

Living

BOWYER

Living

BOYD

Living

BOYLE

Living

BRIDE

Living
Living

BROATCH

Living

BROCKLEHURST

Living

BROOKS

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

BROWN

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Shannon Kane Michael b.1985
Living
Living
Living

BUGG

Living

BUNN

Living

BURGESS

Living
Living
Living
Living

BURNETT

Living

BYRNE

Living

CAIRD

Living
Living
Living

CAIRNCROSS

Living

CALDWELL

Catherine Elizabeth b.1895

CAMERON

Douglas Reay b.1906
Janice Reay b.1939

CAMPBELL

Living
Living

CAMPLIN

Living

CARR

Living

CASSIN

Living

CAUGHEY

Living

CHAPMAN

Living

CHAPPLE

Living

CHIDELY

Sarah b.1778

CHITTENDEN

Edna Alice b.1912

CHIVERRELL

Living

CHOAT

Living
Living
Living

CHRISTMAS

Living
Living

CLARK

Alfred T S b.1866
Charles m.1864
Charles Joseph Henry b.1864

CLAUSON

Living

CLIFFORD

Dianne Maree b.1949
Living
Living
George Avon b.1916
Herbert Gilroy b.1905
John Herbert b.1883
Living
Living
Living

COCKBURN

Thomas b.1916

COLE

Living

COLLINS

Living
Living
Dianne Michele b.1956
Living
John Michael b.1924

COLQUHOUN

Living
Living
Living

COLSTON

Living

CONE

Living

COOK

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

COOPER

Frances Rona Ellaline b.1909

CORREIA

Living

COX

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

CROOK

Living
Living

CROSBIE

Living
Living
Living
Living

CUMBERPATCH

Living

CURRIE

Living
Living
Living

CUSDIN

Living
Living
Living

DARWENT

Living

DAVIES

Living
Living

DAWSON

Euphemia Amy Maude b.1881

DAYSH

Living

DECKE

Living
Living
Living

DEDMAN

Living

DIAPER

Betsy b.1781

DICKERSON

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Robert Arthur b.1938
Living

DIVERS

Living

DONALDSON

Living
Living
Living
Francis Joseph b.1900
Living
Ian Gerard b.1930
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Noeline Ila b.1928
Living
Living

DOYLE

Living
Living

DRAKE

Living

DRISCOLL

Hannah b.1846

DUCKER

Ellen Clara b.1902

DUNCAN

Living
Living
Living

EDEN

Living
Living
Living

EDWARD

Living
Living
Living

EDWARDS

Living

ELLIS

Living

ENSOR

Living
Desmond Gilbert b.1942
Gilbert William Elder of Twins b.1909
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

ENTWISLE

Living

EVANS

Living

FAIRWEATHER

Living

FAULL

Cheryl Gillian b.1962

FELGITSCHER

Living

FELLINGHAM

Living
Living
Leslie b.1912
Living
Living

FERGUSON

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Alexander b.1961

FIELD

Living
Living
Living
Evalin Elder of twins b.1942
Leonard John b.1918
Living
Living
Terrance John b.1944
Living

FLETT

Living
Living
Living
Living
William George Lyon b.1931

FOLEY

Living

FORDE

Living

FORSTER

Living

FRANKS

Living
Living

GAME

Living
Living

GATRELL

Alice Mabel b.1892

GEARD

Living
Living

GEORGE

Bryce Edwin b.1973
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

GIBBS

Jody Leigh b.1970

GIFFORD

Living
Living
James David b.1927
Living
Living
Living
Living
Sidney Clarence b.1901
Living
Living

GILLING

Annie b.1893

GOLDSMITH

Living

GORDON

Living
Living
Hector William b.1903

GOWER

Robert William b.1870

GRACE

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

GRAHAM

Living
Living

GRANT

Living
Lee Norma b.1956

GRAY

David Burnett b.1943
Living
Living
Living

GREEN

Living

GREENWOOD

Living
James Gilroy b.1901
Joseph Henry James b.1872
Mavis Rata b.1914
Norman James b.1905
Living
Ronald David b.1911
Living

GROVER

Ann/e m.1768

GUY

Living
Living
Novah Jennifer Stillborn b.2010

HALASA

Living

HALL

Living

HAMILL

Living
Living
Living
Living
James Doig b.1922
Living
Living
Yvonne Denise b.1946

HAMILL-SMITH

Living

HAMPSON

Living
Living

HARLE

Living
Living

HARRIS

Living

HART

Lorraine Winifred b.1920

HARTSTONGE

Living
Living
Living

HARVEY

Living
Joyce Amy b.1914
Living
Living
Living

HAWELL

Living

HAWES

Living
Darren John b.1969
Living
Living

HAWKEN

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

HAWTHORN

David Dickson b.1906
Living
Living
Living
Living

HEAD

Living
Living
Living

HEALEY

Living

HEMINGWAY

Living
Living

HEREMAIA

Living
Living

HERON

Living
Living
Living

HIGGINS

Living
Living
Living

HOEY

Living

HONISS

Living
Living
Living

HOPE

Living

HORTON

Living

HORWOOD

Living
Living
Living
Living

HOWARD-WILLIS

Living

HOWE

Living
Living

HUGHES

Carolyn Joy b.1943
Living

HUNTER

Living
Living
Living

IOANE

Living

IREMONGER

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Albert b.1887
Alexander Charles b.1938
Living
Alexander Wilfred b.1906
Alfred b.1890
Living
Living
Anita Lesley b.1940
Ann b.1807
Annie b.1876
Living
Living
Living
Living
Azaliah Christine Stillborn b.2006
Barbara b.1920
Bernard Ernest b.1919
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Charley b.1880
Living
Living
Clarence Frederick b.1901
Colin b.1955
Living
Living
Cyril George b.1925
Cyril Russell b.1904
Living
David b.1780
David b.1812
Living
Living
Living
David Richard b.1949
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Dulcie Rendall Twin b.1911
Dulcie Sophie b.1910
Edna Sophia Maude b.1918
Eliza b.1813
Elizabeth b.1816
Elizabeth r.1817
Ellen b.1883
Elsie Mavis b.1908
Eric Tinsley b.1908
Living
Ernest David b.1892
Ernest William George b.1901
Evalena b.1885
Francis b.1773
Francis Gordon b.1902
Francis Stanley Wallis b.1929
Living
Frederick b.1874
Frederick James b.1898
Living
Living
Living
Living
George b.1809
George b.1894
Gladys Elizabeth b.1914
Gordon Edward b.1915
Living
Living
Living
Living
Harold Arthur b.1894
Henry r.1813
Henry r.1787
Henry George b.1923
Horace Arthur b.1921
Horace George b.1896
Ivan Wesley b.1917
Living
Jack Vernon b.1923
Living
Living
Living
Jane b.1818
Living
Living
Living
Jason Rolleston b.1948
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
John m.1740
John b.1740
John David b.1808
John Frederick b.1932
Jonathan b.1844
Jonathan David b.1822
Living
Jonathon David b.1868
Living
Living
Joseph b.1891
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Laurence Edgar b.1925
Laurence James b.1947
Laurie Lorraine b.1920
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lindsay David b.1906
Living
Living
Living
Lorraine Ellenor Somes b.1915
Louisa b.1878
Living
Living
Lydia b.1778
Lydia b.1815
Living
Major Henry b.1879
Living
Living
Living
Marjorie Evalena b.1911
Living
Mary b.1782
Mary b.1820
Mary Ann Hannah b.1870
Living
Living
Living
Michael Leslie b.1963
Living
Living
Living
Noeline Miriel b.1936
Living
Patrice May b.1973
Patrick Brian b.1935
Living
Living
Living
Pearl Mabel b.1902
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Raymond Leslie b.1938
Living
Living
Richard Frank b.1925
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ronald James b.1922
Living
Living
Living
Sarah b.1806
Living
Living
Living
Sean Alexander b.1971
Living
Living
Living
Living
Shepherdess Sarah b.1806
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Thelma Elizabeth b.1932
Thomas b.1775
Tom b.1874
Living
Living
Vera Evelyn b.1900
Living
Virginia b.1957
Walter David b.1938
Living
Living
William David b.1917
William David b.1872
Living
Winston Joseph Somes b.1918
Living
Zeta Gateland Twin b.1911

JACKSON

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Scott b.1984
Living

JOHNSTON

Living
Living
Living

JONES

Living
Living
Living

KELLNER

Living

KELLY

Living
Living
Living

KEMARA

Living

KENNEDY

Sarah b.1869

KIDDS

Mary Ann b.1824

KILDUFF

Living

KING

Living
Living
Joyce b.1928
Living

KIREKA

Living
Living
Living
Living

KIRKPATRICK

Living

KNIGHT

Living

KOCSIS

Living

LAIRD

Living

LAKIN

Living

LEGAULT

Jacques Osais b.1940

LEMM

Edward b.1807
Edward r.1834
Elizabeth r.1835
Jane r.1839
Richard b.1840
Sarah r.1837
Thomas r.1841

LESLIE

Emma Hanbury b.1878
Living

LEWIS

Living

LEWTON

Living

LIDDALL

Living

LIMPUS

Living

LITTLEJOHN

Living
Living

LOCKIE

Living

LOFTHOUSE

Living

LONDON

Living
Living
Colin Charles b.1927
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

LONDON-OLNEY

Living

LOW

Living

LOWE

Living
Living

LUND

Living

MABEY

Beth b.1922

MACDONALD

Living

MACKIN

Living
Living
Living

MARSHALL

Living

MARTIN

Living
Living
Vivienne Avery b.1927

MATAGI

Living

MATHER

Living

MAY

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

MAYOR

Living

MCAULIFFE

Living

MCCALLUM

Living

MCCLINTOCK

Living

MCCURDY

Living

MCCUSKER

Living
Living
Living
Living

MCDONALD

Living

MCDOWALL

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

MCFARLANE

Living
Emily b.1876

MCGRATH

Living

MCINTYRE

Living
Living

MCKENNY

Living

MCKENZIE

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

MCKINLEY

Living

MCKINNON

Living

MCMILLAN

Moyia Catherine b.1927

MCNAB

Living
Living
Living
Living

MCNEIL

Living
Living
Living
Living

MCNEILL

Living
Living

MCQUOID

Living
Living

MEE

Living
Living
Living
Living
John Kenneth b.1951
Living

MEXTED

Living

MILLER

Living

MILLINGTON

Living

MOORE

Living
Living
Living
Living

MORELAND

Norma b.1916

MORGAN

Living
Living

MORTON

Elizabeth b.1879

MULDREW

Living

NARROWAY

Living

NEILL

Ethel May b.1911

O'CONNER

Living
Living

O'CONNOR

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

O'MALLEY

Living
Living
Living
Living

O'SULLIVAN

Living
Living

OLDHAM

Living
Living

OLNEY

Living
Living

ORMSBY

Clara Ellen b.1914

PACKMAN

Living

PARKER

Living
Living
Living

PARKINSON

Living

PATTEN

Living
Living
Living

PATTERSON

Eileen Winifred b.1913

PEARSON - TSUJI

Living

PEARSON

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Brian Charles b.1962
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Donald Charles b.1942
Living
Living
Living
Living
Georgina Viwa b.1971
Living
Jacquiline May b.1967
Keith George b.1910
Kenneth William b.1933
Leonie Florence b.1935
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Keith b.1960

PEPPERCORN

Living

PETERS

Living

PETERSON

Living

PETT

Living
Living
Living

PHILLIPSON

Living

PHILP

Living

PICKETT

Living
Living

PIGOTT

Living
Living
Living

PILCHER

Living
Living

PILE

Kate Innes b.1884

PLUMMER

Ann b.1833
Elizabeth b.1838
Emma b.1834
John Henry b.1830
William Francis b.1796
William Francis b.1829

POINGDESTRE

Living

POND

Living

PORTER

Living

POTTINGER-GEORGE

Living
Living

POWERS

Living

PREO

Living
Living

PURCELL

Living
Living
Living

PURSER

Living

RAHN

Living

RAMSAY

Living
Living
Living

RANDS

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

RAU

Living
Living
Living

REDADO

Living

REED

Living

REILLY

Living

RENDALL

Sophia b.1848

RICKMAN

Living
Living

RIDDELL

Living
James Heydon b.1997
Living
Living

RIDDIFORD

Living

RIEPER

Living

ROACHE

Living

ROBERTSON

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

ROBINSON

Samuel m.1885
Theresa Dorothy the Younger of Twins b.1965

ROCKLIFFE

Living

ROPER

Living
Living
Living
Living

ROURU

Living

ROWAN

Living

RYAN

Shirley Frances b.1922

SAENG ARUN

Living

SAKARIA

Living

SALELE

Living
Living
Living
Living

SAUNDERS

Living
Living
Living

SAVORY

Living


Surname List