Descendants of Thomas FOLEY

Name Index


<---->

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

AFTER 1980

Yvonne Rose b.1932

ALDRIDGE

Living
Living
Living

ANDERSON

Ellen Maud b.1887

AYERS

Living
Living
Living

BENSON

Richard Francis b.1902

BERRY

Living
Living
Living

BETTERIDGE

Living

BLUCHER

Living
Living
Harold Gustave b.1902
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Leslie George b.1932
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

BROOMFIELD

Living
Living
Living

BURT

Joseph Arthur b.1895

BUSH-KING

Mavis Jean b.1913

CARUANA

Living

CHING

Living

CHITHAM

Living

CHOO

Living

CLAXTON

Living

COCK

Living

COLES

Living

CONWAY

Living

CRAIG

Living

CRAWFORD

Living
Living

DAVEY

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Debra Lois b.1965
Living
Living
Living
Sandra Ann Twin b.1957
Living
Living

DAVIDSON

Living
Living

DAVIES

Eric Graham b.1936
Joan Elizabeth d.2002
Living
Living

DAVISON

Rona Florence b.1912

DAWSON

Living
Living
Living

DIBARI

Living
Living
Living
Living

DONACHIE

Living

EDWARDS

Living

ETHELL

Living
Living
Living
Living

FALETASI

Living
Living
Living
Living

FOLEY

[Unknown] b.1848
Agnes Adelaide b.1887
Bridget Helena b.1858
Ellen b.1875
Enriette Desiree b.1878
Francis Arabalo b.1882
Francis Henry Thomas b.1905
Francis Peter b.1883
Francisca Adelaide b.1881
George Patrick b.1882
Ida Margory b.1912
John b.1856
Jules Henri Peter b.1888
Living
Margaret Eliza b.1890
Marion b.1877
Nita Olive b.1910
Patrick b.1860
Patrick James b.1894
Peter b.1853
Thomas b.1815
Thomas
Thomas Paul b.1885
Living
Wilhelmina Maile b.1929
Wilhelmina Petronella b.1879

FUNNELL

Living

GERA

Living
Living
Living
Living

GOBBIE

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

GRANGE

Marie Francoise Adelaide b.1858

GREAVES

Living

GREEN

Emma E b.1907

GREENING

Living

H

Living

HAND

Living
Living
Living
John Charles b.1904

HANSEN

Olive Margaret b.1885

HELLER

Living

HOBSON

Living
Living
Living

HOCKING

Living

HODGE

Living

HOOD

Living
John Louis b.1914
Living
Robyn Frances b.1943

HOPKINSON

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Riki William George Mutu b.1929
Living
Living
Living

HORNE

Living

HUNT

Living
Living
Living
Living

IREMONGER

Laurie Lorraine b.1920

JAMES

Living

KEEN

Living
Living
Living

KIDD

Edith Katherine b.1885

KOCSIS

Living

KOLBRICH

Living

LE PROU

Living

LILLEY

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

LOWE

Living

LUCAS

Living
Living
Living

LUSTY

Living
Living

LYON

Living

MACKAY

Living

MAHER

Living
Living
Living
Living

MARR

Alexander Gourlie b.1920

MATHEWS

Living
Living
Pamela Marion Edith Elder of Twins b.1941
Peter Clifford William Younger of Twins b.1941
Living
William George b.1912

MATTSON

Colleen d.1947
Living
Living
Living
Ronald James b.1904

MCCAIN

Living
Living
Living

MCCARTHY

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

MCGUINESS

Margaret b.1904

MCINTYRE

Living
Living

MCQUOID

Maree d.2008

MORRIS

Albert Cornelius b.1873
Hilda Wilhelmina b.1900

MORRISON

Living
Living
Trenton Peter b.1960

NEILSON

Living

NORTON

Living
Living
Living

NOTTON

Andrew b.1883
Coral Irene b.1906
Olive Glen Iris b.1913
Venus Daisy b.1910
Wilhelmina Adelaide b.1908

PALMER

Living
Living
Living
Jack Desmond b.1929

PASCOE

Living
Living
Living

PAYNE

Living

PETERS

Living

POLLARD

Alfred Arthur b.1871
Alfred Herbert b.1897
Iris Hazel b.1900
Jules Victor Gordon b.1898
Patricia Mary b.1919

PRITTY

Living

PURCHASE

Wilhelmina Petronella b.1862

RALPH

Living
Charles William b.1927
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Stephen William Maurice d.2006
Living

RANBY

Living

READ

Living

ROPE

Basil Vernon b.1918
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

ROSE

Living

SAINTY

George Nicholson b.1892

SALTER

Living
Living
Living
Living

SCHRAAM

Living

SCHUBERT

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

SCOTT

Living
Living
Living

SEATON

Ellen Jennette b.1934

SEGETIN

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

SHAW

Living
Living
Living
Living

SIGLEY

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Leslie b.1931
Living
Living
Living
Maurice Charles b.1905
Living
Living
Living

SMITH

Living
Anthony d.1976
Living
Living
Living
Brent d.1982
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ellenor Grace b.1906
Living
Living
Glen b.1934
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Selwyn George b.1933
Shane b.1959
Living
Living
Living
Living
Thomas John b.1893
Living
Living
Living
Living

SNELLING

Living

SPICK

Living

STRANGE

Living
Living
Living

TAPATUETOA

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

TAYLOR

Living
Living
Living
Living

TERRY

Living

TREVITHICK

Living

TURNBULL

Alfred Thomas Christopher b.1909
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
George William b.1874
Isobel Emily b.1905
Living
Living
Living
Jules Walter b.1902
Living
Living
Living
Marie Jane b.1903
Marie Pauline b.1936
Living
Living
Nancy Marie Winifred b.1917
Nini Francesca b.1913
Living
Raymond Walter b.1910
Living
Roma Hilda b.1916
Ronald Walter George b.1930
Living
Sydney George b.1906
Thomas Walter b.1876
Living

VEALE

Living
Living

WAITI

Living

WARNE

Living
Living
Living

WELSH

Living
John Kennedy b.1916
Living
Terrance John b.1940
Living

WHETTERS

Living
Living
Living

WHITE

Living

WHITEMAN

Living
Percy Tyler b.1889
Living

WILBURN

Living
Living
Living

WILLIAMSON

Living

WILSON

Living

WOOD

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Elsie Harriet b.1891
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Peter Graham b.1938
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

YOUNG

Bridget Ellen b.1823
Living

ZACARIN

Living


Surname List